ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12317084
nr 1231 7084
Ilkka Pärni
(f. 1959), Sverige
Ilkka Pärni (b. 1959). Numrerad 47/300. Signed, dated 92. Subject: 33x27 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ilkka Pärni (f. 1959), numrerad 47/300. Signerad, daterad 92. Motivet: 33x27 cm
Ilkka Pärni, Swedish painter born in Imatra, Finland 1959.
SEK 300
Monday January 28 2019
at 20:34:41
200 kr
250 kr
Ilkka Pärni
Read more about Ilkka Pärni